Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2632

RERA Certified Projects in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Ram
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
Sai Shraddha Siddharth Residency Building No 2 Wing D And E
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Vivan Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/20
Verified
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio Nx By Mj Shah Phase 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 2 more
1/15
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chedda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Roha Eva Aria
Roha Realty Private Limited
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
1.36 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.48 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.54 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
G
Gurudev
1/23
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 4 more
1/12
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chedda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aayush Group Mumbai
1/20
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 6 more
1/24
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.14 K - 29.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Vardhan Heights
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart ClinicClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportLift
G
Gurudev
1/29
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.13k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2021
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/Steam
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/28
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/16
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Vivan Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

ACC Nagar
20,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
19,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
BMC Colony
18,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 1
17,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Garib Janta Nagar
16,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
P L Lokhande Marg, Chembur, Mumbai
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
95.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Manjari Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shraddha Siddharth Residency Building No 2 Wing D And E
1 BHK Apartment
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
80.07 L-85.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Signature
Property
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Platinum
1 RK Apartment
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Capro Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments