Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 1, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
North Bliss Properties Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in North Neoliv Grand Forest Prive 4

Residential Land / Plots in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

K
Kirtan
1/29
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
RG
Ram Gupta
1/34
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
RG
Ram Gupta
1/33
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
K
Kirtan
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Ghatkopar Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
1.65 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Roha Eva Aria
Roha Realty Private Limited
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.80 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 3 more
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/14
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.7k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus Stop ...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Stati...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.7k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Railway Sta...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.4k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Ra...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.9k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.14k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.77k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.66k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.49k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/11
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.27k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.5k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Mumbai

Sector 5
14,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munjal Nagar
8 people rated this locality
3.09
24,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
18,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Garib Janta Nagar
16,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Pride
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Sree Sudarshan Heights
Property
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Residential Plots
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Dham
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Basil Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayaansh Manju Apartment Chs
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments