Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Sector 1, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 1? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 1, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 1, Chembur
...Read more
JS
Jeetu Sawant
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balmurali, Chembur for Rs. 12000000
Verified
Resale
Balmurali
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago