Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 1, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Akshay Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Om Shree Shanti Kunj

3 BHK Flat in Chedda Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/41
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1491 - 2659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DP
Darshan Properties
1/18
0.3 km away

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 230 - 464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure
1/6
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
TB
The Baya Company
1/16
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98.55 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
1.01 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
2.13 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
VG
Vardhan Group
1/15
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹23.44k/sq.ftSizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
OR
Oswal Realty
1/34
0.5 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MI
Man Infraconstruction Limited
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹34.76k/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1103 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
R
RTPL
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
R
RTPL
1/10
0.6 km away

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹95.85 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 1058 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
R
RTPL
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹94.95 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 1058 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
R
RTPL
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.0k/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1124 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
R
RTPL
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.0k/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
DG
Drushti Group
1/13
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
EA
Elite Associates
1/4
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Mumbai

Sector 5
14,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munjal Nagar
8 people rated this locality
3.09
24,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Garib Janta Nagar
16,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BMC Colony
18,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Pride
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Sree Sudarshan Heights
Property
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in North Neoliv Grand Forest Prive 4
Residential Plots
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayaansh Manju Apartment Chs
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishkaa Vikrant
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-16.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Mumbai

Asha Nagar
20,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chedda Nagar
18,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft