Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sector 1, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 1? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 1, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akshay Om Shree Shanti Kunj (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chedda Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
AD
Akshay Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Om Shree Shanti Kunj

3 BHK Flat in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RG
Ram Gupta
1/33
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationPower BackupFire Fighting System
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
S
Snehal
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 0...+ More
S
Snehal
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.26k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
6.38 kmfrom
₹2.69 Cr - 5.79 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
1.56 kmfrom
₹3.55 Cr - 9.25 Cr
5th Prima Complex
5th Avenue Habitat Llp
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
1.65 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.80 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 822 - 2172 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
Paras
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.05k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalPower BackupLift
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
EW
Esspee Wintrade Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/34
1.7 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.3 kmGolden Dhaba-...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/44
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
P
Paras
1/17
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 Security  ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 km ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
PK
Property Kingdom
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
PK
Property Kingdom
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Mumbai

Sector 5
14,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munjal Nagar
8 people rated this locality
3.09
24,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
18,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Garib Janta Nagar
16,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Pride
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Sree Sudarshan Heights
Property
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in North Neoliv Grand Forest Prive 4
Residential Plots
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Dham
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Basil Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayaansh Manju Apartment Chs
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr