Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 1, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

P
Prateek
1/7
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PR
Pride Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.91k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
0.27 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Yog
0.95 kmfrom
₹91.8 L - 2.49 Cr
Varad Yog
Varad Enterprises
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.11 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller + 1 more
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
H
Housing
1/2
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 5.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.3 kmIndia...+ More
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 kmNxt...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.22 Cr - 7.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.98 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Mumbai

Sector 5
14,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munjal Nagar
8 people rated this locality
3.09
24,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Garib Janta Nagar
16,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BMC Colony
18,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Pride
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.63 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.0 L-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishkaa Vikrant
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-16.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pant Nagar,Mumbai
2.96 Cr-35.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhivinayak Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
92.78 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adeshwar 72 Parksyde
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-6.94 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Mumbai

Asha Nagar
20,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft