Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2722

RERA Certified Projects in Munjal Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Atul Singh
Locality Champion
1/18
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Sabari Nateker Heights
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Ram
Owner
1/19
0.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Shraddha Siddharth Residency Building No 2 Wing D And E
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aayush Group Mumbai
1/20
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/12
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/28
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1d ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Munjal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.55 Cr - 9.25 Cr