More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Flats for Sale in Shri Hari Nagar, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shri Hari Nagar? Housing.com offers 97+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 36+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shri Hari Nagar. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Shri Hari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shri Hari Nagar, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
...Read more
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Gopal Krishna Heights
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Shankar Heights
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Space Conventure Skylon
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suchak Naka,Kalyan Bus StopClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Podar International Scho...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/6
Verified
Resale
Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Hari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
1.87 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
2.13 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.87 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
3.34 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Rai Pandu Hari Enclave
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/5
Verified
Resale
Gopal Krishna Krishna Paradise
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
OS
Official Seller
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
Rai Aaragya
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rai Aaragya
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
OS
Official Seller
1/5
New Booking
Rai Aaragya
RERA
₹43.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/24
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Space Conventure Skylon
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Junction MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Hari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
OS
Official Seller
1/3
New Booking
Rai Aaragya
RERA
₹41.52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Junction Mall
Updated
2d ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/26
New Booking
Seasons Sahara Building No 3
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/10
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Siddhivinayak HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/18
New Booking
Rai Aaragya
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
Anand Associates
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K - ₹14.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Saurabh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Gopal Krishna Krishna Paradise
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's High School- 1.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 3 km
Updated
1w ago
Smita Pujari
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 0.9 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.9 km
Updated
2d ago
A Gangadharan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SI
Sonawane Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/34

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.41 L - 55.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Himanshu Devoo
Owner
1/6
Resale
Satguru Apartments
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmOjas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital In Mumbai- 1.3 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Satish Said
Owner
Resale
Krishna Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
GK
Gopal Krishna Builders & Developers
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Hari Nagar, Thane

West Amardeep Colony
3,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malang Road
6,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokgram
8,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Ganesh Nagar
6,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tisgaon
6,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Hari Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Saket World
Property
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Ahmahf
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
35.98 L-46.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Prismm
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Sai Leela Galaxy D Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
43.0 L-60.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikeria Sahyadri Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
39.96 L-66.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Aristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
38.5 L-59.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire World A And B Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Prakash Landmark
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tisgaon,Kalyan
48.46 L-73.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Palm Galaxy
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisavli Village,Thane