Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 24, 2022
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaibhav Queens Park (413 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster)

SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/19
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 397 - 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 kmThe ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
2.00 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
0.93 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
0.94 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
Shilpriya Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller + 1 more
PR
Pride Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹99.44 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
P
Prateek
1/7
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pride Realty
1/9
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/21
1.7 kms away
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/27
1.7 kms away
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/8
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 kmNxt...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 4 more
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.7 kmIndia Bistro ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Mumbai

Collectors Colony
23,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shell Colony
21,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahakar Nagar
19,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahul Gaon
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
32,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
86.84 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Majestic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.05 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Samriddhi
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.59 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Sky
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvaana Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
95.0 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisons Graceland