More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3175

Flats for Sale in Tilak Chowk, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tilak Chowk? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tilak Chowk. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tilak Chowk, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹71.84 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹71.2 L
Gandhar Nagar, Kalyan West
Rai Galaxy (317 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 71.92 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Happy Home Sarvoday Datt (215 sq.ft)
₹41.98 L - 1.95 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Gunjai Darshan (321 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 62.5 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Metro Luxuria (481 sq.ft)
₹48.1 L - 96.2 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Crescent Park (656 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 1.29 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Birla Vanya Phase 2 (640 sq.ft)
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Shahad, Thane
Kohinoor Prime (416 sq.ft)
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Shahad, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
...Read more
EH
Estate Harbor
1/3
1.7 km away
New Booking
Kulswamini Avenue
RERA
₹71.84 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
1/3
1.61 km away
New Booking
₹71.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
OS
Official Seller
1/45
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.85 L - 71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EH
Estate Harbor
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 RK Flat
₹41.98 L - 42.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.25 L - 94.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OS
Official Seller
1/19
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/14
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹92.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Chowk

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
1.94 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
2.99 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 62.0 L
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
Kulswamini Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
SH
Smile Homes LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
4.24 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
4.29 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 43.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 57.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/22
0.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Nirvana
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
1.75 km away
New Booking
Kohinoor Eden
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹43.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
EH
Estate Harbor
1/3
1.7 km away
New Booking
Kulswamini Avenue
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/3
1.12 km away
New Booking
Kulswamini
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/17
1.12 km away
New Booking
Kulswamini
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/3
1.12 km away
New Booking
Kulswamini
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
1/9
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.48 L - 71.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 90.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K - ₹16.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Chowk

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Surabhi
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Kalyan Surabhi
by Kalyan Group
1 BHK Flat
Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Exotica Phase II
₹55.57 L - 78.18 L
Balaji Exotica Phase II
by Balaji World
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
OS
Official Seller
1/21
1.79 km away
New Booking
Ashtami
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Metro Junction
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/12
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Lok Vatika
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Siddhivinayak HospitalClose to Metro Junction MallClose to...+ More
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/18
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.39 L - 54.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 82.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/12
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 86.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
M
MYHOME
1/8
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 3 more
1/20
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹59.87 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 92.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/6
1.48 km away
New Booking
Sarvoday Patwardhan Baug
RERA
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
GM
Ghar Mela
1/12
0.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/16
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.09 L - 78.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
5d ago
AC
Ashapura Combines
+ 1 more
1/10
0.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3d ago
OS
Official Seller
1/21
1.79 km away
New Booking
Ashtami
RERA
₹44.79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
S
sameer
+ 1 more
1/19
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 RK Flat
₹46.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K - ₹20.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Chowk, Thane

Lal Chowki
8,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jay Malhar Nagar Bapgaon
4,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhoirwadi
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bazarpeth
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adharwadi
7,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Chowk, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Parijas Horizon
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
38.58 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Ritz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
82.07 L-95.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Vedant Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
69.82 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Royale
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
64.07 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasons One
2 BHK Apartment