Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Under Construction Projects in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
V R Properties
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sanpada

Studio Apartment
₹88.94 L - 98.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 18

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sanpada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Tricity Reality LLP
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Gami Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanpada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SL
Satyam Lifescapes LLP
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Sanpada

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
4.33 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
6.35 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.37 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
SI
Shelton Infrastructure
1/2

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sanpada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
DV
DPVG Ventures LLP
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Sanpada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KC
Kukreja Construction Company
1/15

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Sanpada

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.36 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
KR
Kamdhenu Realities
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Sanpada

3 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MD
Malhar Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SL
Satyam Lifescapes LLP
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Gami Group
1/25

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K - ₹29.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Kamdhenu Realities
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sanpada)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 3 more
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 3 more
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/37
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SE
Shree Enterprises
+ 7 more
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CH
Castle homes
+ 9 more
1/34
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/37
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nerul

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1154 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vashi

3 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 6.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.4 K - 37.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 2795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/50
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 856 - 2981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
OR
Om Realty
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 573 - 811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 2082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Destiny properties
+ 11 more
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sector 6
17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
21,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
16,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
24,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
16,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar 24 East
2 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
2.27 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DPVG The Royal Palms
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Vraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumiraj Hermitage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
2.17 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Eternal Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
3.15 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
4 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
14.25 Cr-19.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise CHS Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
3.03 Cr-7.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Montview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.93 Cr-4.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Grandeur
2 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
1.48 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
88.94 L-4.0 Cr