More Filters
Last Updated: May 27, 2022
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godshalwar Solitaire (531 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
Zee Milan (653 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L - 49.0 L
Santacruz East, Mumbai
Rizvi Casa Sonar (755 sq.ft)
Santacruz East, Mumbai
D Almeida Avana (354 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Santacruz East, Mumbai
Orchid Shilpa CHSL (640 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Santacruz East, Mumbai
Ami Apartment
Price on Request
Santacruz East, Mumbai
...Read more
GP
Godshalwar Project Consultants And Developers
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
ZI
Zee Infra Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Santacruz East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L - 49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Rizvi Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DA
D Almeida And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of D Almeida Avana

1, 2 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
OB
Orchid Builtcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Shilpa CHSL

2 BHK Flat in Santacruz East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ami Apartment

Property in Santacruz East, Mumbai

Zero Brokerage Projects around University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
0.93 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
0.99 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kolte Patil Alora
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
1.29 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
1.30 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari)

JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/31
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
DE
DHM Estates
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.66k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Ped...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.7k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.7k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/20
1.0 km away
₹9.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.03k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International School24*7 Secu...+ More
G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/25
1.0 km away
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolChildren Play Area24*...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.7k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Manish Jain
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmSurya Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
BK
BURI KALI MATA REALTY
1/28
1.2 kms away
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to ICICI Bank BKC Bus StopPower BackupGymnasium
RR
RR REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0....+ More
SK
S K PROPERTY
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.43k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaec...+ More
BK
BURI KALI MATA REALTY
1/30
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BK
BURI KALI MATA REALTY
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.3k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatrici...+ More
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClub HouseGood C...+ More
SK
S K PROPERTY
1/28
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/32
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari, Mumbai

Shanti Nagar
26,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
P And T Colony
24,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindar Nagar
18,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Korve Nagar
26,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Infenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.82 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ZAS 9
1 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.34 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Versatile Lilac
1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani Royal Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Alag
2 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G Rakesh Kunj
Property
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anupama
3 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khar East,Mumbai
87.86 L-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around University Of Mumbai,Vidya Nagari, Mumbai

Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra East
9 people rated this locality
4.53
45,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle East
27 people rated this locality
4.33
34,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurla West
20 people rated this locality