More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Vadghar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadghar? Search from 91+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadghar. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Vadghar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vadghar)

VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 2 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
K.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 47.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹76.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPool Facing
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Stati...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLiftChildren Play Area...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
2.69 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpak Pride
3.24 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 63.97 L
Pushpak Pride
Admire Infra & Astell Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
D
DHANANJAY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
6.37 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambers Dnyaneshwar Capital
1.43 kmfrom
₹58.43 L - 90.23 L
Ambers Dnyaneshwar Capital
Capital Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/18
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe

1 BHK Flat
₹58.43 L - 81.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L - 90.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Pruthviraj Patil
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ved Gruh Public School- 7.4 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmBelpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹67.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantLift...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹47.23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to ...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹47.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Air...+ More
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹51.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹64.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Vadghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
SAI REALTORS
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹69.33 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
+ 1 more
1/47
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
A
ARC
+ 1 more
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 3 more
1/18
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vadghar, Navi Mumbai

Marathon Nexzone
8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Forest Colony
8,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mcch Society
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kon
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Usarli Khurd
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vadghar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Aspire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
44.41 L-72.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City RZ 01 Plotted Development
Property
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KT Sai Gokul Dham
2 BHK Apartment
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
67.59 L-91.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Vellora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LK Avanti
1 BHK Apartment
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
59.23 L-60.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Calista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
49.62 L-78.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Pyunora Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
36.09 L-42.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dubey Gayatri Emerald
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
46.69 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Pralhad
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
39.95 L-62.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vadghar, Navi Mumbai

Karanjade