Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sigrun Splendor

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sigrun Splendor is a residential project in Vasai East, Mumbai. Sigrun Splendor is located in Gokhiware Road, Near Madhuban Township, Madhuban.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sigrun Splendor.Vasai East is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sigrun Splendor)

SS
Shripal Sattva Llp
1/15
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 57.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K - ₹14.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J.B. Ludhani High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East...+ More
PE
Property Enterprises
1/6
0.2 km away
Verified
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/30
0.2 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/33
0.2 km away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J.B. Ludhani High School- 1.9 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- ...+ More
PE
Property Enterprises
1/7
0.2 km away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
PE
Property Enterprises
1/10
0.2 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
PE
Property Enterprises
1/28
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SH
Smart Home Real Estate Consultant
1/10
0.3 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/6
0.5 km away
RERA
₹89.41 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J.B. Ludhani High School- 1.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East...+ More
PE
Property Enterprises
1/23
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J.B. Ludhani High School- 1.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe...+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PE
Property Enterprises
1/29
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to TempleLift
PE
Property Enterprises
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
PE
Property Enterprises
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
PE
Property Enterprises
1/22
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower BackupChildren Play Area
IA
Individual Agent
1/21
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.8 L - 37.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.17 L - 46.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 516 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Sigrun Splendor, Mumbai

Fatherwadi
5,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mira Road and Beyond
9,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nalasopara West
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naigaon East
13 people rated this locality
4.03
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasai East
15 people rated this locality
4.65
6,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nalasopara East
21 people rated this locality
4.37
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naigaon West
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morya Nagar
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yashavant Nagar
6,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year