More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

Flats for Sale in Waliv, Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Waliv? Housing.com offers 129+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 73+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Waliv. Choose from 70+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Waliv. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Waliv, Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SOL Ashiyana (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Waliv, Vasai
Samaira Opulence (430 sq.ft)
₹36.55 L - 56.7 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Neminath Hiloni Heights (392 sq.ft)
₹40.83 L - 62.6 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (427 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (723 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (663 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Vasai East, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (779 sq.ft)
₹44.63 L
Vasai East, Vasai
...Read more
SI
SOL Infra
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waliv

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bela Property
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.55 L - 42.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.55 L - 56.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - 9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Umang Realty
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.83 L - 62.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Viral Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Veer One
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
G
Gharwale.com
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Nicon Vista
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Platinum Hospital VasaiPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VP
Viral Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Veer One
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Neminath Hiloni Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/28
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026

SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
5.32 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
5.33 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage
5.45 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Comfort Heritage
Comfort Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
G
Gharwale.com
1/32
New Booking
Nicon Vista
RERA
₹44.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to Valiv Police Station Bus StopClose to The Capital Mall, ...+ More
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Neminath Hiloni Heights
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/28
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AK
Apna Key Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Samaira Opulence
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastLift
Updated
6d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.84 L - 73.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupChildren Play Area
SR
Sadguru Reality
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sadguru Reality
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Neminath Hiloni Heights
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Platinum Hospital Vasai24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Waliv

Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
AK
Apna Key Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Samaira Opulence
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
483 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastLift
Updated
6d ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/4
Resale
Global Prestige Wing E
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/12
New Booking
SOL Ashiyana
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Samaira Opulence
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Valiv Police Station Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹73.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹73.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹73.44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Platinum Hospital VasaiClose to Temple...+ More
ST
Sunil Tiwari
1/13
New Booking
Majesty Olympus Towers
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPOP FinishingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Waliv, Mumbai

Samarth Krupa Nagar
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasant Nagari
7,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yashvant Viva TownShip
6,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golani Naka
6,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajavali
6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Waliv, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Majesty Olympus Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
33.17 L-56.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Hiloni Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
40.83 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Q Group Merkez
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
46.4 L-93.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Vasai East,Vasai
22.95 L-24.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Munish Glorious
Property
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samaira Opulence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
36.55 L-56.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicon Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
49.53 L-73.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Hari Residency Phase I
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
9.77 L-33.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Munish Emonics Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
43.3 L-58.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zar Landmark