Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 7, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Vasant Vihar, Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
R House Realty Private Limited
1/6

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

1 BHK Flat
₹5.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
DG
Dhuleva Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Dhuleva

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Vasant Vihar)

NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
KHEMANDAS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
+ 2 more
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasant Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
2.38 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
5.13 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
5.49 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
5.65 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Aurum Girnar Private Limited
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 707 - 2301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LG
Lodha Group
1/11
0.4 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Triplex,Penthouses in Malabar Hill

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 3607 - 18230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RR
Runwal Realty
1/12
0.5 km away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2400 - 4900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
LG
Lodha Group
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 229 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SI
Suparshva Incorporation
1/3
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

1 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 6.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 6.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.39 Cr - 8.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 1576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
DG
Dhuleva Group
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Malabar Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1321 - 3994 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
B
Bafna Group
1/14
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Girgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 736 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DG
Dhuleva Group
1/2
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Girgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/20
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vasant Vihar, Mumbai

Raj Bhavan
95,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadi Sheth Wadi
53,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hyderabad Estate
61,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Simla Nagar
60,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vasant Vihar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Malabar
Property
Walkeshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R House Ruparel House
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
3.67 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Girnar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshva W 291
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Dhuleva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sila 30 Little Gibbs
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Helictite Sambhav
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 280
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Malabar
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Malabar Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasant Vihar, Mumbai

Malabar Hill
8 people rated this locality
4.26
79,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cumballa Hill
4 people rated this locality
5
55,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gamdevi