Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Airoli, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepak Lokhande
Owner
1/10
Resale
Matru Chaya Pitru Chaya Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 2 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.3 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
P Suhag
Owner
1/17
Resale
Newa Garden
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 1.6 kmIndravati Hospital- 2.4 kmBarworks Eatery & Bar- 4.4 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
NILESH
Owner
Resale
Sai Shraddha Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RGS English High School- 0.6 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 5.5 km...+ More
Chakradhar R Bambardekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Airoli for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 0.2 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMorbiwala Sweet Mart- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Airoli, Navi Mumbai

Sector 8
14,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
CIDCO Colony
18,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
12,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
13,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-19
13,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Airoli, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2.36 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid 24
2 BHK Apartment
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivesh Emerald
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
78.08 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newa Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
88.97 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newa Bhakti Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2.79 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aveon City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
85.99 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Airoli Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific One Pyramid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar And Kumar Surbhi Sangeeta CHSL
2 BHK Apartment