Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Prasant Mishra
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ganesh Kripa Apartment
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 3.7 km
Updated
4w ago
Amit
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Panchavati Ramdham Niwas
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmSiddharth Hospital- 3.5 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaig...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmPadmaja Hospital and ICU- 0.1 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Arpit Tiwari
Owner
Resale
Panchavati Ramdham Niwas
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Jainam Chheda
Owner
1/26
Resale
Navkar City
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School & Junior College- 0.3 kmSiddharth Hospital- 0.3 kmShubham general store- 0.5 kmDattani Squar...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1/8
Resale
Reliable Garden by Reliable Group of Companies
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy - Naigaon- 1.1 kmSiddharth Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaigaon Station (W) ...+ More
Angela Gomes
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 0.1 kmAshirwad Maternity Hospital- Best(Gynecologist, Obstetrician, Laparosc...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Bhopal Singh M Bhati
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sunteck West World 2 Tivri Naigaon East
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Vikram
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Gajanan Chopade
Owner
1/2
Resale
Parasnath Nagari
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. S.D. Vartak Vidyalay- 5.5 kmAdhikari Lifeline Hospital Betegaon- 8 kmHOTEL GULMOHOR- 1.2 km
Kirtesh Suthar
Owner
1/4
Resale
Rashmi Star City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy - Naigaon- 0.7 kmSiddharth Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonalds Naigaon East- 0.1 kmNaigaon Station (W) ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Naigaon East, Mumbai

5,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Naigaon East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Star City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
22.08 L-45.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Maxx World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
29.99 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
36.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
24.23 L-54.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck One World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
40.8 L-65.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
33.41 L-61.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
39.72 L-77.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Nirvaana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
36.96 L-52.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVF Sai Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
19.78 L-46.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impactum The Great Western Mumbai