Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 195

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Sandeep Manuja
Owner
1/37
Resale
Unique Greens Building A C And D
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Kiran Malgaonkar
Owner
1/11
Resale
Vijay Ratnatej Tower
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 15.9 km  • ...+ More
SUNIL
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahil Pride Residency Daffodil
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 2.2 kmDahisar East Metro station- 16.1 km  • ...+ More
Girish Malhotra
Owner
1/16
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency Hospital in Thane | Laproscop...+ More
Haresh Baherwani
Owner
1/14
Resale
Dosti Imperia Dosti Majesta
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RANJIT POOJARY
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kavya Residency
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 2 kmDahisar East Metro station- 16 kmThe...+ More
Jayesh
Owner
1/37
Verified
Resale
New Vegas Plaza
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Green Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
42.24 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Mirai Life
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
48.99 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Metro Hive D 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
47.5 L-65.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Square Phase II Tower 1 And 3
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Hometown Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1.02 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Manhattan Phase 3
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pridedream Dreams Paradise
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Thane West,Thane
52.53 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Smruti Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
97.66 L-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year