Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Luxury Properties for Sale in Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57 K - 35.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4 BHK Flat
₹6.89 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.61 K - 35.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
KN
K Nakrani Associates
1/2

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/30

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.14 K - 35.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
DR
Dosti Realty
1/24

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SB
SD Bhalerao Construction Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Ghodbunder Road)

NR
Neelkanth Realty
1/32
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1177 - 1623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghodbunder Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
5.13 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AB
Ajmeri Builders
1/24
5.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹9 L - 13.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
NG
Nakshatra Group
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.91k/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MB
Meridian Buildpro Private Limited
1/9
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1774 - 2392 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AA
Aditya Associates
1/2
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.4k/sq.ftSizes: 245 - 754 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SH
Shree Hari Group
1/4
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kalwa

1 BHK Villa
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K - ₹6.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
HD
Harshal Developers
1/9
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
SD
Shree Developers
1/7
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
TB
T. Bhimjyani Realty
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹31.1k/sq.ftSizes: 3280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
DB
Disha Buildcon
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1500 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Ghodbunder Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SD
Shubhangi Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhangi Joe Apartment
6.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.2 L - 84.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
JC
Jitnat Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jitnat Shubhtej
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
₹64.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Shree Saibaba Grihanirmiti Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Saibaba Grihanirmiti Om Shiv Samarth CHS
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.15k/sq.ftSizes: 616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
TC
Trinity Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Kailash Heights
6.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalwa

2 BHK Flat
₹85.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
SE
Shreyas Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Ruba
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.0k/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Samarth Parshuram Heights
6.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kalwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftSizes: 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
BC
Bali Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bali Bhagirathi Tower
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Green Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
42.24 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Mirai Life
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
48.99 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Metro Hive D 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
47.5 L-65.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Square Phase II Tower 1 And 3
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Hometown Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1.02 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Manhattan Phase 3
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pridedream Dreams Paradise
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Thane West,Thane
52.53 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Smruti Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
97.66 L-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasarvadavali
8 people rated this locality
4.53
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koliwada
9,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pokhran- 2
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kevani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paye Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pakhadi
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Thane

Vikhroli
20,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra
42,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle
47,058