Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sarvodaynagar, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Gauri Mukesh Bansod
Owner
1/20
Resale
Trimurti Residency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NISHIKANTA SAHU
Owner
1/26
Resale
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing J Phase VI
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago