More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1111

Flats for Sale in Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Y K Nagar? Search from 96+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Y K Nagar. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Y K Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bachraj Lifespace (405 sq.ft)
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Virar West, Virar
Narayan Bhoomi (415 sq.ft)
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Virar West, Virar
Giriraj Tower (416 sq.ft)
₹48.57 L - 1.11 Cr
Virar West, Virar
Bachraj Legend Wing D (402 sq.ft)
₹40.21 L - 76.4 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L
Y K Nagar, Virar West
2 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Y K Nagar, Virar West
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Y K Nagar, Virar West
2 BHK Flat (891 sq.ft)
₹85.22 L
Y K Nagar, Virar West
...Read more
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
JS
J S Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.12 L - 65.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MP
Meena Properties
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.57 L - 56.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 72.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.21 L - 42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.57 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L - 76.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
UR
Unlock Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹54.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
DK And Sons Datta Krishna Heights
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
YP
Yug Properties
1/32
New Booking
Giriraj Tower
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Y K Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Narayan Bhoomi
Narayan Group Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
0.77 kmfrom
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Paramount
0.92 kmfrom
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Agarwal Paramount
Agarwal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Parksville Phase III
1.17 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 87.75 L
Ekta Parksville Phase III
Ekta World
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Yash Platina
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
UR
Unlock Realtors
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Y K And Sons Yashwant Circle
RERA
₹85.22 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend by Bachraj Developers
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLibraryHigh Tech Alarm
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shripal Shanti
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Bachraj Lifespace
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹63.53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around24*7 Security
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹84.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecuritySmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Y K Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Vista
₹43.32 L - 93.43 L
Poonam Vista
by Poonam Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Paramount
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Agarwal Paramount
by Agarwal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Parksville Phase III
₹40.95 L - 87.75 L
Ekta Parksville Phase III
by Ekta World
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
SR
Shagun Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Shanti
RERA
₹47.27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unlock Realtors
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Shripal Shanti
RERA
₹44.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dilip Shah
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Yash Platina
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupLibrary
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Narayan Bhoomi
RERA
₹41.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dilip Shah
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Bachraj Legend
RERA
₹54.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Matrix Academy School, Virar WestChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mansukh Gada
Play video
1/20
Resale
Blue Baron Zeal Regency
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sachin Bhilare
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Parikh Peninsula Park
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dilip Shah
1/19
Resale
Yash Platina
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr Vijay S Jadhav ENT HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Y K Nagar, Mumbai

6,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Y K Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Skyrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
40.58 L-82.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Serenity
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
64.0 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Legend
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
43.94 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanay Agarwal Infinity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
42.78 L-65.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Shanti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
47.27 L-70.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Evara
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Super Homez
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
26.13 L-36.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Y K And Sons Yashwant Circle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments