More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1409

Flats for Sale in Amulya Nagar, Mysore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amulya Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amulya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amulya Nagar, Mysore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹69.66 L
Lalitaddripura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Ankanahalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (2933 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
University Layout, Mysore
Residential Plot (1216 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ilavala Hobli
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹69.69 L
Lalitaddripura, Mysore
Residential Plot (108 sq.mt)
₹69.73 L
Lalitaddripura, Mysore
Residential Plot (1231 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Madagalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Yandahalli, Mysore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.32 L
Ankanahalli, Mysore
...Read more
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
15.14 km away
New Booking
₹69.66 L
Avg. price: ₹64.5k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.6 kmKamat Madhuvan Veg Restaurant - Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
8.09 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Chandrachood Bharadwaj
Owner
1/3
7.95 km away
Resale
Gayathri Layout
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2933 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.5 kmProposed Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Divya N.B
Owner
1216 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
2.74 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysor...+ More
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
15.14 km away
New Booking
₹69.69 L
Avg. price: ₹64.53k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
15.14 km away
New Booking
₹69.73 L
Avg. price: ₹64.56k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
1.55 km away
Resale
Prisha Habitat
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 1.8 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Compl...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Pankaj Jain
Owner
1/14
17.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
8.09 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepesh
1/22
17.33 km away
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
K B BINDU
Owner
1/11
4.5 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Kuberanandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 1.6 kmN J HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Nandeesha
Owner
1574 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jayapura, Mysore
14.3 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
5.2 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBela...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anuradha
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mydanahalli, Mysore
5.43 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
De Paul International Residential School- 4.7 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmMultiplex Food Court- 0.1 kmChikkanahalli Rail...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amulya Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Manasa Developers
1/5
9.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
3187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala school- 0.1 kmBhanavi Hospital- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/4
14.3 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
2w ago
PRABHU SHANKAR HV
Owner
1/50
13.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Kashif Mehdi
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahadevapura, Mysore
10.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
San
Owner
1/3
13.91 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Arnold's Central School- 0.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 k...+ More
K K POONACHA
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madagalli, Mysore
1.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Compl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/4
18.54 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
16200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ruchi Garden- 0.1 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 1.8 km
Updated
4w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/21
4.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/2
7.87 km away
New Booking
Shree Kuvempu Nagara Thirthahalli
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
K THIRUMALA RAO
Owner
1/2
12.72 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amulya Nagar, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in S And S Bkr Pratham
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Project Sharada Meadows
Residential Plots
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Raja Brindavan
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saha Imperial
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Amruthasagara
Property
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Saha Fortune
Property
Huyilalu,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Thrideep Primis
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakshmi Ashirvad
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Athmanandhasagara 1A
Residential Plots
Hootagalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PNB Mysore Bhagya
Property
Hootagalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amulya Nagar, Mysore

Hootagalli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality
5