More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ankanahalli, Mysore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ankanahalli? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ankanahalli. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ankanahalli)

Pavan
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2 kmKanthara inn veg restaurant- 1 km
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBela...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹52.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹53.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
6.1 kms away
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
6.1 kms away
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
6.1 kms away
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
Bhavishath
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2.7 kmMGS- 6.6 km
I
info
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli, Mysore

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Thejas
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 km
Raghu
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
YD
Yesh Developers
1/11
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagawala, Mysore

1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
HP
Hyland Properties
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullenahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
KP
Kalpataru Property Developers
1/10
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullenahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Ankanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Skytop Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ankanahalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Mega City Phase 04
Residential Plots
Ankanahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yesh Lifestyle Villas
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Ankanahalli,Mysore
27.0 L-89.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yesh Mega City H Block
Property
Ankanahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yesh Mega City G Ex
Property
Ankanahalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ankanahalli, Mysore

6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.