Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Ankanahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ankanahalli)

Pavan
Owner
1/6
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2 kmKanthara inn veg restaurant- 1 km
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Pet...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹52.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Arun DK
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
Bhavishath
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2.7 kmMGS- 6.6 km
I
info
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Raghu
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 km
YD
Yesh Developers
1/11
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagawala

1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
HP
Hyland Properties
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullenahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
KP
Kalpataru Property Developers
1/10
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
LOKESHA
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
SB
Skytop Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Sreenivasa
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 6.1 km
AE
Anu Enterprises
1/4
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Ankanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Bhima Properties
1/15
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

11520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ankanahalli, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Yesh Lifestyle Villas