0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Mysore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (BEML Layout 3rd Stage)

AD
Arun DK
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AD
Arun DK
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 7.4 kmAsha Dhaba and Family Restaurant- 4.9 kmThaluru Bus Station- 2.2 km
AD
Arun DK
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
I
Ishya
1/12
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marase

2324 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
3874 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Noor Ayesha
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super...+ More
Temple Tree By Hasiru
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 5.8 kmRuchi Garden- 3 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 6.4 km
RUTHVIK RAJ
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mysore Public School- 13.4 kmRuchi Garden- 0.1 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 4.1 km
SG
Sankalp Group
1/6
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidayaranya Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 36.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Manju
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST ROSSELLO'S CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni...+ More
BP
Bhima Properties
1/36
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madaragalli

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹34.89 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Adarsha Kumar I B
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purna Chetana Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 0.1 kmPatel Gardenia - Multicuisine Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Plans And Plots
1/6
5.6 kms away
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JSS Public School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 8.7 km
Preeth
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Pras...+ More
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/8
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
KK
kiran kumar
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Highlands
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Marase

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around BEML Layout 3rd Stage

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahadevapura, Mysore
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhima Ashvini 2
Residential Plots
BEML Layout 3rd Stage,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Mysore

Mandakalli
8,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gejjagalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Marase
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
J P Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahadevapura
6 people rated this locality
4.57
4,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandipalya
7,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kuvempunagar
1 people rated this locality