Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 546

RERA Certified Projects in Bilikere, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/16
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
20.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City H Block
RERA
₹19.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/16
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/15
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/13
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
4.93 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
17.04 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
17.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
16.86 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/17
7.66 km away
New Booking
Yesh Elegance
RERA
₹24.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Uma
Owner
1/27
13.96 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Raj
Owner
1/23
15.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Adventz Zuari Garden City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Indrajith S
Owner
1/10
26.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
JR Queenstown
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7
15.94 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/17
7.66 km away
New Booking
Yesh Elegance
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/8
15.94 km away
New Booking
Manasa Putte Gowda High Park
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/11
15.45 km away
Resale
Zuari Garden City Plots
RERA
₹54.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSports AreaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bilikere, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of S S Sree Nagar Phase 1
Property
Bilikere,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in White Lake Phase I
Residential Plots
Bilikere,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bilikere, Mysore

2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hootagalli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.