PavanOwner1/6ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Bilikere, Mysore ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: GardenGated Community Updated 2w agoContact
Dayananda GOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Bilikere, Mysore ₹18.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2 kmKanthara inn veg restaurant- 1 km Updated 4w agoContact
RamyaOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Duplex in Bilikere, Mysore ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2 kmKanthara inn veg restaurant- 1 kmContact
BhavishathOwner1/63.4 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Manuganahalli, Mysore RERA₹26.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft1289 sq.ftPlot areaSouth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2.7 kmMGS- 6.6 kmContact
ThejasOwner1/43.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Manuganahalli, Mysore ₹15.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 kmContact
RaghuOwner1/23.7 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Manuganahalli, Mysore ₹24.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 kmContact
NaveenOwner3.7 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Manuganahalli, Mysore ₹39.75 LAvg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft1680 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 kmContact
Yesh Developers1/124.1 kms awayYesh Greens Phase III Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli 1200 sq.ft Plot₹6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹7.5 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹12 LAvg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
Yesh Developers1/84.9 kms awayYesh Mega City Phase 01 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ankanahalli 1200 sq.ft Plot₹16.67 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹20.84 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹33.34 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹55.56 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹69.45 LAvg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Iinfo1/25.0 kms awayNadig Promoters Nagara Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli 3000 sq.ft Plot₹18.75 L3500 sq.ft Plot₹21.88 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹25 L4500 sq.ft Plot₹28.13 LAvg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
SBSkytop Builders Pvt Ltd1/76.3 kms awaySkytop Green City Phase 4 Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli 1200 sq.ft Plot₹6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹7.5 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹12 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹20 LAvg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
RACHANAOwnerRequest Images3.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Manuganahalli, Mysore ₹16.8 LAvg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 kmContact
SomannaOwnerRequest Images3.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Manuganahalli, Mysore ₹9.0 LAvg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 kmContact
Suresh GowdaOwnerRequest Images3.7 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Manuganahalli, Mysore ₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 kmContact
CDChamundeshwari DevelopersRequest Images4.0 kms awayChamundeshwari HMR Garden City Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli 1200 sq.ft Plot₹10.2 L3600 sq.ft Plot₹30.6 LAvg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017Contact
SPShiva PropertiesRequest Images4.9 kms awayShiva Mysuru Oxygen Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli 1200 sq.ft Plot₹9.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹12 LAvg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact