More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Flats for Sale in Gohalli, Mysore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gohalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gohalli, Mysore - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
J P Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹12.6 L
Kalalavadi
3 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Vijayanagar, Hebbal 2nd Stage
Residential Plot (3321 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Sarakariuthanahalli
1 RK Villa (13000 sq.ft)
₹150.0 Cr
Lalith Mahal Quatras
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
2nd Stage, Sriramapura
Residential Plot (1216 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ilavala Hobli
Residential Plot (1778 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Yelwala, Mysore
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Madhuvana Layout
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mandakalli
Nikhil
Owner
1/2
10.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Adarsha Kumar I B
Owner
1/4
8.28 km away
Resale
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Purna Chetana Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 0.1 kmPatel Gardenia - Multicuisine Restaurant- 0...+ More
Aaa
Owner
3321 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore
15.11 km away
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3321 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JSS Public School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 8.7 km
Chandan Kumar M ADVOCATE High Court Of Bangalore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13000 Sq.ft 1 RK Villa for sale in Lalith Mahal Quatras for Rs. 1500000000
14.59 km away
Resale
₹150.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall...+ More
Shrilakshmi
Owner
8.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST ROSSELLO'S CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS...+ More
Divya N.B
Owner
1216 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
7.06 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Mysuru Hebbal (CBSE)- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysor...+ More
AD
Arun DK
1/4
8.46 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
Pk Adak
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mandakalli, Mysore
12.04 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
Srinika
Owner
1/7
17.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Raj Prashanth Chaya
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shakti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in BM Shree Nagar for Rs. 9500000
10.91 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus C...+ More
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
8.12 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City G Ex
RERA
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh Kariyappa
1/14
6.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/7
16.3 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
7.06 km away
New Booking
₹31.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
7.06 km away
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
7.06 km away
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gohalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Yesh Developers
1/16
8.11 km away
New Booking
Yesh Mega City Phase 01
RERA
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 8.3 kmMGS- 1 km
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
7.06 km away
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Kumar Gowle
Owner
6.43 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM...+ More
Purshotham K
Owner
1/2
5.99 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Anandhasagara Layout
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4.4 km
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹32.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Antony Manoj
Owner
1/29
10.41 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Eternis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MD
Manasa Developers
1/18
7.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to BM Habitat MallLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagaraj
18.77 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teresian School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 4 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 km
Vaishnavi Pavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuvempunagar for Rs. 5700000
8.15 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.7 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysor...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shivaramu
Owner
1/5
4.9 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gohalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sobha Retreat
Residential Plots
Gohalli,Mysore
24.18 L-48.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Sanvi
Property
Gohalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepa Suvarna Nagara
Property
Gohalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yesh Farms
Property
Gohalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Royale Rajdhani
Residential Plots
Gohalli,Mysore
7.8 L-7.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Farm Plot
Residential Plots
Gohalli,Mysore
15.6 L-31.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gohalli, Mysore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft