0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Hinkal, Mysore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Manasa Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Hinkal, Mysore

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
MD
Manasa Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinkal, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
BD
Bonitas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bonitas Vijaya

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinkal, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Hinkal)

Yuvaraj
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1677 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
5.4 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
5.4 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
6.4 kms away
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rekha Bhat
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Central School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat ...+ More
Dayashankar
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Mysuru Vijaynagar (CBSE)- 0.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant...+ More
Adarsh Gowda
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM H...+ More
PG
Prakruti Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L - 43.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 59.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/8
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.82 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 88.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Yashas
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
MAHADEVA S
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Sham
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Manu N
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Prajwal KJ
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hinkal, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Boulevard 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Royal Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinkal,Mysore
40.8 L-54.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Encon Sri Nagaraja
Property
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Home Crown Mansion
Property
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Spaces 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bonitas Vijaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinkal,Mysore
35.0 L-52.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manasa Serene
Residential Plots
Hinkal,Mysore
23.24 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MEHEK INFRA Sparsh
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in United Rajadhani 2
Residential Plots
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Greens Phase 3
Residential Plots
Hinkal,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hinkal, Mysore

Vijayanagar
8 people rated this locality
4.81
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hootagalli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Fall in last 1 Year