Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

4 BHK for sale in Hulikere, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Hulikere? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Hulikere, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Bogadi 2nd Stage North, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (5900 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sathgalli, Mysore
4 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagara, Mysore
Adventz Zuari Garden City (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hulikere, Mysore
4 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Shyadanahalli
4 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Vidayaranya Puram, Mysore
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vidyashankara Layout, Mysore
...Read more
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/45
14.74 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
AI
Adventz Infraworld
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Hulikere, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹66.03 L - 66.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.24 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Ronald
Owner
1/10
6.92 km away
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmPoojari Fish Land- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 4....+ More
Jalendra M Kogilavadi
Owner
1/13
14.94 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Vipin Nair
Owner
1/13
9.66 km away
Resale
Motherland Crown Enclave
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 2.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni S...+ More
Pragna
Owner
1/9
14.54 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagya Jyothi School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 km
Kalyani
1/5
15.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Sushmi
Owner
1/4
9.16 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM H...+ More
Raju Gowda
1/14
17.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart HomeLift
Kalyani
1/16
15.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
9.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shubham Samrudhi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24
9.51 km away

4 BHK Villa in Belvata, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
OR
Odin Realty
1/4
16.9 km away

4 BHK Villa in Hebbadi, Mandya

3 BHK Villa
₹61.25 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.02 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MI
MEHEK INFRA
1/5
8.09 km away

4 BHK Villa in Hinkal, Mysore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
9.88 km away

4 BHK Flat in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
12.61 km away

4 BHK Flat in Rahmania Mohalla, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
UG
Unitech Group
1/3
13.45 km away

4 BHK Villa in Doora, Mysore

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
PP
Premier Properties
1/2
8.23 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gokulam, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/19
12.82 km away

4 BHK Flat in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 55.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.62 L - 69.57 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SG
Shanders Group
9.49 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vontikoppal, Mysore

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Srikanth Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramakrishnanagar for Rs. 12000000
12.81 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall Mysur...+ More
Gayathri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 18000000
7.81 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hulikere, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Adventz Zuari Garden City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hulikere,Mysore
66.03 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adventz Zuari Garden City Villa
3, 5 BHK Villas
Hulikere,Mysore
61.05 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zuari Garden City Plots
Property
Hulikere,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pragati Dreams
Residential Plots
Hulikere,Mysore
15.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adventz Brindavan Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Hulikere,Mysore
33.49 L-36.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MMG Grand City
Residential Plots
Hulikere,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hulikere, Mysore

8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hebbal 1st Stage
1 people rated this locality
5
4,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.