Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ilavala Hobli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pathak Pratham Pinnacle (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.2 L
Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
...Read more
PD
Pathak Developers

2 BHK Flat in Ilavala Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Ilavala Hobli)

Lokesh
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
Shriram
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/15
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1111 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
FI
FN Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 58.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/14
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinkal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1463 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
BD
Bonitas Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Dayashankar
Owner
1/20
1.7 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Mysuru Vijaynagar (CBSE)- 0.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore-...+ More
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rekha Bhat
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Central School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 1....+ More
Suriya Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 1.5 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 1.8 kmHotel Kalyani- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping ...+ More
SS
Smart Spaces
1/3
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinkal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 415 - 705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Adarsh Gowda
Owner
1/20
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
PG
Prakruti Group
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L - 43.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L - 59.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MK
M K Infra Holdings Private Limited
1/8
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.82 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 88.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Manu N
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Prajwal KJ
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sham
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.21k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/18
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.76 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ilavala Hobli, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Deepa Narayana Guru Nagara
Property
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Deepak Ashwath Narayan
Residential Plots
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KBL City Phase II
Property
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pathak Pratham Pinnacle
2 BHK Apartment
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
37.2 L-37.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambiens Purple Patch
Residential Plots
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ilavala Hobli, Mysore

Hootagalli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijayanagar
8 people rated this locality
4.81
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hebbal
2 people rated this locality
3.88
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hebbal 2nd Stage
9,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinkal
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
8,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koorgalli
2,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hebbal 1st Stage
1 people rated this locality
5
4,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Belvadi
11,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mysore

KRS Road
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaddige Road
7,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft