Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Anagahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Anagahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Anagahalli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Venugopal V Ramaiah Emerald Enclave (1354 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hebbal, Mysore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Anagahalli)

BD
Bonitas Developers
1/3
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
Suriya Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 1.5 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 1.8 kmHotel Kalyani- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping ...+ More
Ashwath
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to De Paul International Residential School
FI
FN Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hootagalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 58.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1327 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
E
enquiry
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Avverahalli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
Ashwath
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Paul International Residential School- 0.1 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 0.1 kmHotel Kalyani- 0.1 kmC...+ More
E
enquiry
1/8
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kuppedada

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.08k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Shivanand Pg
Owner
1/20
3.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 3.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmRasooi Delite - North Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Comp...+ More
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/15
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1111 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Dayashankar
Owner
1/20
4.2 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Mysuru Vijaynagar (CBSE)- 0.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore-...+ More
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/14
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinkal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1463 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AI
Adventz Infraworld
1/4
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hulikere

2 BHK Flat
₹33.49 L - 36.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AI
Adventz Infraworld
1/25
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hulikere

2 BHK Flat
₹66.03 L - 66.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.24 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Govinda Raj
Owner
1/12
4.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
SS
Smart Spaces
1/3
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinkal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 415 - 705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Adarsh Gowda
Owner
1/20
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Anagahalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Srinidhi Enclave
Residential Plots
Anagahalli,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anagahalli, Mysore

Hebbal
2 people rated this locality
3.88
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koorgalli
2,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belvadi
11,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuppedada
6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hootagalli
1 people rated this locality
5
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ilavala Hobli
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bramhananda Sagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Avverahalli
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hulikere
5,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hebbal 2nd Stage
9,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft