Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Rajiv Nagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Rajiv Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajiv Nagar)

Sumalatha
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Afreen Banu
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/22
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddhartha Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹68.7 L - 84.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹91.9 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1374 - 2288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/2
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yaraganahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 666 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Dasgupta
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Arun Kumar Rao
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNexus Centr...+ More
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.
YOGESH
Owner
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- ...+ More
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/8
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Sankalp Group
1/23
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
VB
Vasya Builder and Consultants
1/6
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 5038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UU
URS Urban Reality LLP
1/17
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nadanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 868 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VR
Vastava Reality
1/2
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chamundipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PC
Paramount Construction Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vani Vilas Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1006 - 1646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahmania Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1586 - 2606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Preeth
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Pras...+ More
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinayakanagara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1291 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Suresh Babu G
Owner
1/20
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall...+ More
GV
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Constructions
1/14
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Metagalli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 44.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.91 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rajiv Nagar, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Er Anurag R Aher Khb Mrpl Vedapuram Phase II
Residential Plots
Kesare,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Purplebrick Vishnu Nagar
Residential Plots
Rammanahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Lake View Phase 2
Residential Plots
Varuna,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Lake View Phase 1
Residential Plots
Varuna,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepa Narayana Guru Nagara
Property
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Boulevard 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Space Eternia
Residential Plots
Hanchya,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Rhapsody
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vani Vilas Mohalla,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Curve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijayanagar,Mysore
1.22 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Crown
Property
Yadavagiri,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajiv Nagar, Mysore

Kesare
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%