Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Udayagiri, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Udayagiri? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Udayagiri)

Sumalatha
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 kmM...+ More
PC
Paramount Construction Company
1/22
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddhartha Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹68.7 L - 84.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹91.9 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1374 - 2288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Dasgupta
Owner
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yaraganahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 666 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
YOGESH
Owner
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmCauvery Heart and Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- ...+ More
SG
Sankalp Group
1/9
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittige Gudu

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.
Afreen Banu
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
Arun Kumar Rao
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNexus Centr...+ More
UU
URS Urban Reality LLP
1/17
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nadanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 868 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VR
Vastava Reality
1/2
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chamundipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
VB
Vasya Builder and Consultants
1/6
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 5038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SC
Sankalp Constructions Private Limited
1/8
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 674 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Sankalp Group
1/23
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yadavagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Preeth
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Pras...+ More
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahmania Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1586 - 2606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
PC
Paramount Construction Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vani Vilas Mohalla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1006 - 1646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pramur Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vinayakanagara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1291 - 2111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OB
OXYGEN BUILD VENTURES PVT LTD.,
1/4
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gokulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1220 - 1544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
BS
Benchmark Signature Homes
1/4
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayalakshmipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1318 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Udayagiri, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Wellington Park
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Yaraganahalli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Lake View Phase 2
Residential Plots
Varuna,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Lake View Phase 1
Residential Plots
Varuna,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ncorp Eesha Eden
Residential Plots
BEML Nagar,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Boulevard 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KRSH Woods
Residential Plots
Maratikyatana Halli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Space Eternia
Residential Plots
Hanchya,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Rhapsody
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vani Vilas Mohalla,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Curve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijayanagar,Mysore
1.22 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Crown
Property
Yadavagiri,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Udayagiri, Mysore

Rajiv Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
8,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyanagiri
5,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhartha Layout
9,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesare
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathagalli Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
9,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
JSS Layout
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathgalli
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakthi Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R.S.Naidu Nagar
8,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yaraganahalli
9,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Udayagiri, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Castles
Siddhartha Layout,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.24 L - 62.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Lifestyle
Siddhartha Layout,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.41 L - 67.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Panorama
KC Layout,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.5 L - 1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BVL Aster
KC Layout,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Residential Lands for Sale in Eagleburg Enclave
Bonthagahalli,Mysore
67.5 L - 2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout
Yandahalli,Mysore
11.99 L - 39.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Anantha Leela
Chamrajpura,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
70.13 L - 97.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Enclaves Tapovan Terraces
Vidayaranya Puram,Mysore
3 BHK Apartment
85.0 L - 85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KBL Gardenia Plots
Madagalli,Mysore
23.0 L - 55.2 L

Ready to Move Projects around Udayagiri, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of GSS Nice
Sathagalli Layout,Mysore
Gallery Cover Pic of ACAS Hombale Residency
Rajendra Nagar,Mysore
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Oasis
Alanahalli Village,Mysore
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Central Park Phase 2
Ittige Gudu,Mysore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.96 L - 81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Castle
Vijayanagar,Mysore
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.5 L - 73.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Terracon Residency
Mahadevapura,Mysore
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Vishnu
Jayalakshmipuram,Mysore