More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1406

Flats for Sale in Kesare, Mysore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kesare? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kesare. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Kesare. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kesare, Mysore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.06 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.12 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.09 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.11 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.03 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Sree Sapthamathrukha Layout, Madapura
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
KC Layout, Mysore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Ilavala Hobli, Mysore
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.01 L
Karle Habitat, Dattagalli Third Stage
Residential Plot (144 sq.mt)
₹48.14 L
Ayyajayyanahundi, Dattagalli Third Stage
...Read more
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.06 L
Avg. price: ₹33.38k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunamayi Special School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS Tr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.12 L
Avg. price: ₹33.42k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.09 L
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.11 L
Avg. price: ₹33.41k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.03 L
Avg. price: ₹33.35k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagaraj
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madapura, Mysore
11.51 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout Phase 1 A
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THIRUMALA PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 7.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5.9 kmMYSOREDINE RESTAURANT- 6 km
Updated
4w ago
Shailaja
Owner
1/3
5.73 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNethradhama Super Speciality Eye Hospital, Mysuru- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.74 km away
New Booking
₹48.01 L
Avg. price: ₹33.34k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.14 L
Avg. price: ₹33.43k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.02 L
Avg. price: ₹33.35k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
19.86 km away
New Booking
₹19.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
6d ago
N
Nagaraj
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madapura, Mysore
11.51 km away
Resale
ESS And ESS Sree Sapthamathruka Layout Phase 1 A
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anuradha
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mydanahalli, Mysore
12.82 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
De Paul International Residential School- 4.7 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmMultiplex Food Court- 0.1 kmChikkanahalli Rail...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SRINIVAS
Owner
1/3
13.54 km away
Resale
Deepa Suvarna Nagara
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Francis School (CBSE)- 2.9 kmAmritakripa Hospital- 4.8 kmMysore Mylari Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSVS Complex-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Plans And Plots
1/6
9.67 km away
New Booking
₹55.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JSS Public School- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 5 kmHalli Hatti- 0.1 kmKSRTC bus stand- 8.7 km
Updated
3w ago
Plans And Plots
1/6
9.67 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kesare

Residential Lands for Sale in Raj Nidhi Enclave
₹64.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Plans And Plots
1/6
9.67 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/19
10.61 km away
Resale
Trendz Whispering Woods
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Plans And Plots
1/20
14.43 km away
New Booking
Hasiru Temple Tree
RERA
₹40.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 13.2 kmRuchi Garden- 11.6 kmByathahalli Railway Station Bus Stop- 5.5 km
Updated
1w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
10.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.07 L
Avg. price: ₹33.38k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Rabiya
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rammanahalli, Mysore
4.2 km away
Resale
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Public School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmM Pro Palace- 0.1 kmCity Plaza Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Syed Arhaan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanagiri for Rs. 5500000
3.1 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagya Jyothi School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Syed
Owner
1/4
5.46 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMah...+ More
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
15.69 km away
New Booking
₹31.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
S Sunil
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saraswathipuram, Mysore
6.91 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijaya Vittala Vidyashala Saraswathipuram- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.6 kmMall Of...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kesare, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Adventz Zuari Park View
Residential Plots
Kesare,Mysore
16.95 L-42.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Er Anurag R Aher Khb Mrpl Vedapuram Phase II
Residential Plots
Kesare,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Chandrananda Nagar
Property
Kesare,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alanahalli Krishnaraja Layout
Residential Plots
Kesare,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kesare, Mysore

8,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannimantap
1 people rated this locality
3.75
10,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajiv Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
8,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswathipuram
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mysore

13,750