More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Siddalingapura Village, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddalingapura Village? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Siddalingapura Village)

NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Arnold's Central School- 0.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmOld Original Hotel Vinayaka Mylari since 1938- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
SS
Shubham Samrudhi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Belvata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 3250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Manjunatha
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Flos Carmeli Convent School- 0.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 1.9 kmPoojari Fish Land- 0.1 kmNexus Centre City- 0.1 km...+ More
RANJITH KUMAR K K
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flos Carmeli Convent School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 1.4 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre City- 0.1...+ More
AI
Adventz Infraworld
1/4
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kesare

1131 sq.ft Plot
₹16.95 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
2301 sq.ft Plot
₹34.49 L
2808 sq.ft Plot
₹42.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Ronald
Owner
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmPoojari Fish Land- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 4.4 km...+ More
Afreen Banu
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
AP
Anuradha Properties
1/16
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Metagalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
Farooq E Azam
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 1.7 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyadanahalli

407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Saurav
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/18
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Metagalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
KA
Kamereddy Atchutaramaiah
1/3
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyadanahalli

237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Suresh Babu G
Owner
1/20
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall...+ More
Antony Manoj
Owner
1/29
3.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
GV
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Constructions
1/14
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Metagalli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 44.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.91 L - 62.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 845 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Syed Haroon
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre Ci...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Siddalingapura Village

Residential Lands for Sale in Raj Nidhi Enclave
₹64.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Siddalingapura Village, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Er Anurag R Aher Khb Mrpl Vedapuram Phase II
Residential Plots
Kesare,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Preeti Green Springs
Residential Plots
Shyadanahalli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepa Narayana Guru Nagara
Property
Ilavala Hobli,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Boulevard 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinkal,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KRSH Woods
Residential Plots
Maratikyatana Halli,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Space Eternia
Residential Plots
Hanchya,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Rhapsody
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vani Vilas Mohalla,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Curve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijayanagar,Mysore
1.22 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Crown
Property
Yadavagiri,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srigandha
4 BHK Apartment
Kuvempunagar,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddalingapura Village, Mysore

Belvata
16,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hale Kesare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalasthavadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kesare