0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kumarabeedu, Mysore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kumarabeedu)

CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPA...+ More
Premnath N Yadgirkar
Owner
1/15
6.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/6
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gohalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
YD
Yesh Developers
1/14
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jettihundi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
EA
ESS and ESS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/10
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K.Hemmanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MV
Motherland ventures
1/8
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madagalli

2 BHK Villa
₹39.78 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.45 L - 71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Silver Sky Builders and Developers
1/16
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madagalli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
Manukumar
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
I
info
1/16
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madagalli

972 sq.ft Plot
₹19.44 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹38.88 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
4374 sq.ft Plot
₹87.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Gowthami C
Owner
1/8
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sreenivasa
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 6.1 km
SD
Saha Developers and Promoters
1/7
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Manju Prasad
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LOKESHA
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
MD
Manasa Developers
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Deepanagar

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Purshotham K
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4.4 km
YD
Yesh Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Farm Plot
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gohalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
HD
Hegde Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Hegde Silver Springs
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ganagara Hundi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
MA
M And M Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in  Krishna Greens Westmist
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.18 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Ambiens Group
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kumarabeedu, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Vyasti Evantha Hasiru
Residential Plots
Kumarabeedu,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumarabeedu, Mysore

K.Hemmanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gohalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jettihundi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Beerihundi
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallahalli
4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopa Nagar
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kergalli
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
8,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madagalli
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somanatha Nagar
8,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft