Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move Properties in Manuganahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Raghu
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 3.8 kmMGS- 7.3 km
Bhavishath
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Balaji Enclave
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI LAKSHMI VENKATESHWARA PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PU COLLEGE- 2.7 kmMGS- 6.6 km
YD
Yesh Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
YD
Yesh Developers
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Sri Balaji Developers And Promoters Mysuru Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
Suresh Gowda
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Manuganahalli, Mysore
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SB
Sri Balaji Developers And Promoters Mysuru Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Balaji Enclave 3

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Chamundeshwari HMR Garden City

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
F
foundationsmysore
Residential Lands for Sale in Foundations Green Grass

Residential Land / Plots in Manuganahalli

1928 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
2683 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
3533 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹30.05 L
5134 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
5224 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
7750 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
8133 sq.ft Plot
₹61 L
9016 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
10603 sq.ft Plot
₹79.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014