Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Metagalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Metagalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Metagalli)

Afreen Banu
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
Farooq E Azam
Owner
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 1.7 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore-...+ More
Zerina
Owner
1/21
4.4 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 1.5 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Sushmi
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat M...+ More
Syed Haroon
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus Centre Ci...+ More
Ashwath
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to De Paul International Residential School
Kushal
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGaru...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
Shriram
Owner
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Ashwath
1/6
5.6 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Paul International Residential School- 0.1 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 0.1 kmHotel Kalyani- 0.1 kmC...+ More
MAHADEVA S
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Prajwal KJ
Owner
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Sachin M S
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sham
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.21k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Raymond Jude S
Owner
1/8
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmHotel RRR Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of Mysore- 0.1 km...+ More
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Shakti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in BM Shree Nagar for Rs. 9500000
1.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Metagalli, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Preeti Green Valley
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Metagalli,Mysore
20.4 L-40.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabh Millennium Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Metagalli,Mysore
66.6 L-66.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Metagalli, Mysore

Shyadanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.25
6,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chamundeshwari Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siddalingapura Village
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hebbal 1st Stage
1 people rated this locality
5
4,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
BM Shree Nagar
4,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belvata
16,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hale Kesare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Brindavan Extension
5,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokulam
1 people rated this locality
3.75
17,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yadavagiri
7,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.52%
Fall in last 1 Year