Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Nagawala? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Nagawala. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nagawala)

Govinda Raj
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
Shriram
Owner
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
KIRAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2418 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Yelwala for Rs. 17500000
2.8 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
2418 sq.ft
Chethan BG
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Yelwala for Rs. 7500000
3.6 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Akarsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hootagalli for Rs. 15000000
6.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagawala, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunpure Independent Private Residence 4 BHK
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Basavanahalli,Mysore
78.0 L-2.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nagawala, Mysore

Yelwala
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakadanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bommenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karakanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Huyilalu
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bramhananda Sagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
K.Hemmanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manuganahalli
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gohalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.