Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Nagawala)

K B BINDU
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 1.6 kmN J HOSPITAL- 2.5 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Nagendra
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
2026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 2.2 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmUdupi Restaurant- 1.7 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5 km
Ashwath
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Hemanth
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Govinda Raj
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Geetha D
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
4935 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 2.1 kmBelavadi Petrol Bunk Bus Stop- 5.4 km...+ More
K MAHESH KUMAR
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayitri Girish
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph's Central School- 1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmRasooi Delite - North Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Complex- 4...+ More
Kasinatha Kalyana
Owner
1/24
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Excel Public School, Koorgalli- 3.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmRasooi Delite - North Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmKHB Shopping Comp...+ More
Korada Rajashekaraiah Niranjan Murthy
Owner
1/25
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3040 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manukumar
Owner
1/8
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Athmanandhasagara Layout
Residential Plots
Nagawala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika PR Valley
Property
Nagawala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Mayuram Enclave
Property
Nagawala,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESS And ESS Athmanandhasagara 7
Property
Nagawala,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yesh Elegance
Residential Plots
Nagawala,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagawala, Mysore

Yelwala
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakadanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bommenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karakanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Huyilalu
6,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bramhananda Sagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
K.Hemmanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Belawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manuganahalli