0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹31.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atomic Energy Central School- 4.5 kmN J HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmUdupi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹24.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ambiens Group
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagawala, Mysore
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhoomika PR Valley
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community