More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Roopa Nagar, Mysore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Roopa Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Roopa Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Roopa Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Roopa Nagar)

CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹63.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yuvaraj
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1677 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹47.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/11
4.0 kms away
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 936 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2022
AP
Aakar Properties
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 926 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
T
Trendz
1/19
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepanagar, Mysore

1 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 75.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.04 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Vikas Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 1.7 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
AG
Akshaya Golden Ventures
1/2
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi, Mysore

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Raghu K S
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Mar...+ More
Vipin Nair
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 2.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Cabana Garden- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni S...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Roopa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyas Green Valley
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Vinyas Green Valley
by Vinyas Group
Residential Plots
Huyilalu, Mysore
VG
Vinyas Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Motherland ventures
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madagalli, Mysore

2 BHK Villa
₹39.78 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63.45 L - 71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Roopa Nagar, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Manasa Devine
Residential Plots
Roopa Nagar,Mysore
23.24 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhosh Dhruvatar Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Roopa Nagar,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Roopa Nagar, Mysore

7,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bogadi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft