0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 684

Flats for Sale in Thaluru, Mysore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
12.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
17.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
10.4 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹19.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
17.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹10.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹20.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹20.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
11.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
11.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
S And S Associates
1/10
8.12 km away
New Booking
₹48.04 L
Avg. price: ₹33.36k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹10.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
3w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/3
3.08 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd School.- 7.4 kmAsha Dhaba and Family Restaurant- 4.9 kmThaluru Bus Station- 2.2 km
Updated
3w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/6
3.08 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹20.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹19.87 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹20.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
5.32 km away
New Booking
₹19.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/4
5.32 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mysore International School- 4.8 km
Updated
2w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/4
6.89 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
14.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
14.91 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
7.58 km away
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
Pavan
Owner
1/6
22.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thaluru, Mysore

Residential Lands for Sale in Gss Shivanethra Nagara Phase 2
Residential Plots
Thaluru,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSL Vastava Crystal Park
Property
Thaluru,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Disha Enclave
Residential Plots
Thaluru,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSS Shivanethra Nagara
Residential Plots
Thaluru,Mysore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gmm Gmm Realty
Residential Plots
Thaluru,Mysore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thaluru, Mysore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.