More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1411

Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tilak Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tilak Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tilak Nagar, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1163 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Somanatha Nagar, Mysore
Residential Plot (1003 sq.ft)
₹38.15 L
Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Manorama Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 36.89 L
Dornahalli, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
Raj Nidhi Enclave (1500 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L - 1.02 Cr
Brahmapura, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
V4 (1678 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
The Curve (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
...Read more
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/4
6.99 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
9.05 km away
New Booking
₹38.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
7.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
27.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
11.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
4w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
8.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
12.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
14.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AD
Arun DK
1/4
10.07 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmMysuru Gastro care Dr Ramakrishna- 10.1 kmRuchi Garden- 1.6 kmKSRTC bus stand- 12.9 km
Updated
4w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
7.91 km away
New Booking
₹69.68 L
Avg. price: ₹64.52k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Mysore- 0.1 kmNirmala Multispecialty Hospital- 2.6 kmKamat Madhuvan Veg Restaurant - Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
7.91 km away
New Booking
₹69.61 L
Avg. price: ₹64.45k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manasa Developers
1/18
4.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to BM Habitat MallLift
Updated
2w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
9.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Pavan
Owner
1/6
21.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AD
Arun DK
1/5
5.81 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
6.36 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MD
Manasa Developers
1/21
4.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Manasa Castle
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagaraj
1/2
4.52 km away
New Booking
Shree Kuvempu Nagara Thirthahalli
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/7
5.87 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
7.91 km away
New Booking
₹69.71 L
Avg. price: ₹64.55k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
7.91 km away
New Booking
₹69.72 L
Avg. price: ₹64.55k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SA
S And S Associates
1/26
7.91 km away
New Booking
₹69.72 L
Avg. price: ₹64.56k/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
10.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
10.38 km away
New Booking
₹40.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ More
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/8
10.91 km away
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmN J HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmKHB Shopp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CM
Chandrashekar M
Locality Champion
1/10
10.91 km away
New Booking
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasya Juniper Hill
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yadavagiri,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Rhapsody
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vani Vilas Mohalla,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Crown
Property
Yadavagiri,Mysore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Central
Property
Yadavagiri,Mysore