0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

House for Sale in TK Layout, Mysore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (TK Layout)

Thanmay J S
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall Mysur...+ More
Skandan
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
MAHADEVA S
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ More
Sham
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Sachin M S
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Prajwal KJ
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
RAVIKUMAR B
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Liveinmysuru
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST ROSSELLO'S CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPASONS...+ More
Kushal
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Marimallappa's PU College And High School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ravi J
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.9 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmGayatri Tiffin Room (GTR) - Vegetarian Restaurant- 0....+ More
Syed
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalaswamy Shishuvihara High School & Pre-University College (Sankalpa)- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMah...+ More
Raghu K S
Owner
1/4
4.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmPASONS Triveni Super Mar...+ More
NAGESH PROPERTY
1/19
5.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PRAKASH
Owner
1/16
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.V.E.I. Public School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0...+ More
Vydhyanatha
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmThe Tandoori Bite- 0.1 kmBM Habitat...+ More
Syed Haroon
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmNexus C...+ More
Shriram
Owner
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
East West International School- 0.1 kmClearmedi Radiant Hospital Mysore- 0.1 kmSPR Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmBM Habita...+ More
Lokesh
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Tanu
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KNC INNOVATIVE GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHCG Bharath Hospital & Institute Of Oncology- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 k...+ More
Afreen Banu
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Vidyashala, Mysore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Mysore- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmMall Of...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around TK Layout, Mysore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunpure Independent Private Residence 4 BHK
4 BHK Villa
Basavanahalli,Mysore
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around TK Layout, Mysore

3,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuvempunagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
12,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bogadi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathipuram
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramakrishnanagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.