Kumar GowleOwnerResaleResidential Land / Plot in TK Layout ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM...+ MoreContact
ShashankOwner1/8Resale1 BHK Independent House in TK Layout, Mysore ₹34.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft460 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Water Supply Updated 1w agoContact
SanthoshOwner1/31Resale2 BHK Independent House in TK Layout ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
YuvarajOwner1/61.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Bank Employees' Colony, Bogadi ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft1677 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ MoreContact
CMChandrashekar M1/42.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Somanatha Nagar, Mysore ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft1163 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasa...+ MoreContact
PBPravrithi Builders and Developers1/84.8 kms awayZero BrokerageParisara Gateway RERAResidential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore 1128 sq.ft Plot₹28.2 L1256 sq.ft Plot₹31.4 L1453 sq.ft Plot₹36.33 L2372 sq.ft Plot₹59.3 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
CMChandrashekar M1/104.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore ₹38.15 LAvg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft1003 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
CMChandrashekar M1/94.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Maratikyatana Halli, Mysore ₹63.94 LAvg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft1453 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: NPS International School- 0.1 kmAvant BKG Hospital- 5.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
RRRavi Ramesh1/35.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in J P Nagar, Mysore ₹68.25 LAvg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ MoreContact
CMChandrashekar M1/85.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Moogiahana Hundi, Mysore ₹40.35 LAvg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft929 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Christ Public School & PU College- 0.1 kmNayana Kumar's Multi Speciality Hospital, Mysuru- 6.1...+ MoreContact
Madan RajOwner0.6 km away3 BHK Flat in Sharadadevi Nagar, Mysore ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft1040 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmBM...+ MoreContact
Pooja SudhaOwner1/50.7 km awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Bogadi 2nd Stage, Bogadi ₹73.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM...+ MoreContact
Taraka ChandraOwner1/60.8 km awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Bogadi 2nd Stage, Bogadi ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft2222 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.3 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ MoreContact
APAakar Properties1/80.8 km awayAakar Acropolis Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi, Mysore 2 BHK Flat₹45.15 L2.5 BHK Flat₹52.5 L3 BHK Flat₹55.3 L - 58.62 LAvg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022Contact
SCSamuday Construction And Developers1/100.9 km awaySamuday Palacia I Greens A RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi, Mysore 2 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹91.37 LAvg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Dhanush1/51.0 km awayResidential Land / Plot in Niveditha Nagar, Mysore ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ MoreContact
Samartha Group1/41.2 kms awaySamatha Group Paradise Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi, Mysore 2400 sq.ft Plot₹18 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹30 LAvg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017Contact
SkandanOwner1/51.6 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Ramakrishnanagar, Mysore ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall Mysur...+ MoreContact
Thanmay J SOwner1/41.6 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent House in Ramakrishnanagar, Mysore ₹2.15 CrAvg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vidya Vardhaka School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmNeelanjana Mahesh Prasad- 0.1 kmGaruda Mall Mysur...+ MoreContact
Manju PrasadOwner1/51.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Bank Employees' Colony, Bogadi ₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft1420 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ MoreContact
AbhishekOwner1/41.7 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Bank Employees' Colony, Bogadi ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ MoreContact
Manjunath B NOwner1/21.7 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Bank Employees' Colony, Bogadi ₹59.99 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Ma...+ MoreContact