Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 864

New Residential Projects in Yelachahalli, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Yelachahalli? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Yelachahalli, Mysore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Telecom Cauvery Vana (1200 sq.ft)
₹6.3 L - 21.0 L
Yelachahalli, Mysore
JR Queenstown (1163 sq.ft)
₹53.88 L - 67.26 L
500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore
Vinyas Green Valley (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 84.0 L
Huyilalu, Mysore
Yesh Samruddhi (800 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 24.75 L
Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore
SBT layout (1200 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 42.0 L
Varuna, Mysore
Manorama Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L - 36.89 L
Dornahalli, Mysore
Parisara Gateway (1128 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Mahadevapura, Mysore
Rare Earth (1200 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Kadakola, Mysore
V4 (1678 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
The Curve (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Vijayanagar, Mysore
...Read more
I
info
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Yelachahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹525.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
JH
JR Housing Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18
22.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in 500mts off Outer Ring Road, Mysore

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹53.88 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹67.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
VG
Vinyas Group
1/7
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/3
15.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kannegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
BR
Bhapa Realty
1/8
26.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varuna, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sampada Estate
1/6
13.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dornahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
3693 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
1/8
17.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura, Mysore

1128 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
2372 sq.ft Plot
₹59.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/22
26.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadakola, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹60.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/16
10.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
V4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Mysore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sunpure Homes
1/27
10.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Mysore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/6
22.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹39.92 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹40.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹42.02 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹49.41 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹60.52 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹81.59 L
2495 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/10
24.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marasettihalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NE
Nidhi Estates
1/20
14.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Brahmapura, Mysore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
13.39 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skytop Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakadanahalli, Mysore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
BP
Bhima Properties
1/15
5.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Huyilalu, Mysore

11520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
24294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
CD
Chamundeshwari Developers
1/4
3.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddegowdana Koppalu, Mysore

619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
VG
Vinyas Group
1/17
3.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala, Mysore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
RP
Royale Properties
1/2
2.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelwala, Mysore

654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request