More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

Flats for Sale in Chandmari, Nadia

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandmari? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandmari, Nadia - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹33.2 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
Residential Plot (840 sq.ft)
₹7.8 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
Urban Geetanjali Apartment (1230 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bakul View Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹41.52 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Bhaskar Plaza (863 sq.ft)
₹28.48 L - 41.71 L
Kalyani, Nadia
Oxygen City (569 sq.ft)
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Kalyani, Nadia
South View Apartment (1150 sq.ft)
₹53.11 L
Kalyani, Nadia
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Halisahar, Kanchrapara
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹24.4 L
Block B, Kalyani
2 BHK Flat (847 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Block B, Kalyani
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/5
6.35 km away
New Booking
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/5
6.35 km away
New Booking
₹7.8 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Schools - Kalyani Town- 1.6 kmRainbow Specialty Hospital- 3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.9 kmAnjali Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
UR
Urban Realtors
1/8
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Bhaskar Enterprises
1/45
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

2 BHK Flat
₹28.48 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.22 L - 41.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
OC
Oxygen City
1/10
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyani, Nadia

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 23.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 32.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L - 41.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
4d ago
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GC
Gita Constructions
Locality Champion
1/6
6.35 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹24.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
EP
Easy Property Search
1/6
3.62 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
EP
Easy Property Search
1/3
3.36 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to S.N.R Carnival Hospital (A unit of Joy Foundation)Close to Julien Day SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EP
Easy Property Search
1/18
2.93 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
AP
Aayushi Property
1/3
6.35 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹938.00/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SANTANU DAS
Owner
1/10
46.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Urban Realtors
1/4
4.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Chandmari

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxygen City
₹20.77 L - 41.14 L
Oxygen City
by Dristi Abasan Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyani, Nadia
OC
Oxygen City
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Apartment
₹28.17 L - 42.57 L
Durga Apartment
by Gunia Enterprise
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyani, Nadia
GE
Gunia Enterprise
Seller
BC
Biswas Construction
1/2
3.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹40.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
BC
Biswas Construction
1/3
3.56 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MB
M/S Biswas Construction
1/3
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
3.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aadriti Infracon
1/2
3.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
S Enterprise
1/2
3.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalyani, Nadia

3 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027